Page 1 of 1

Trial Membership

PostPosted: Fri Feb 07, 2014 10:04 pm
by Stefanke
Real name:Stefan Draganovic
Live in:Kladovo,Serbia
Hobbies:Computers,Astro-fiziks,animals.
Game name:Armadilo1 (Battlefield Bad Company 2)
Birthday:03/03/1995
Server:-|FG|- II GER II 24/7 II 10 Sec Vehicle Respawn
I have read and understand all the rules and guidelines and agree to follow them up.
Hi all,my name is Stefan and i like to play First persto shooter games :D.I have 19 years and i play games since 10th year.I play Battlefield BAd Company 2.I have 1 rabbit and 1 cat :o .

Re: Trial Membership

PostPosted: Fri Feb 07, 2014 10:42 pm
by Gotcha47
He is a regular on the bf2 10 sec server. Young but he is willing . Open for comment of older players and asks for direction. All in all concerning he he is welcome to join

Re: Trial Membership

PostPosted: Sun Feb 23, 2014 1:19 am
by Sis
I'ld like to welcome you as trial member
I'll set your rights on the server and forum,
if the rights don't work ingame, let me know

Re: Trial Membership

PostPosted: Mon Feb 24, 2014 7:09 pm
by Lubie_Dzem
Gratz :)
Be a good trial member!

Re: Trial Membership

PostPosted: Mon Feb 24, 2014 8:27 pm
by fireball
welcome m8 good choice !
fireball :?:

Re: Trial Membership

PostPosted: Mon Feb 24, 2014 9:02 pm
by vipera29
Welcome StefanKe as Trial Member. Be a good admin ;)

Cheers